Nicolas Kyvernitis Electronics Enterprises

Contact Info

  • Telephone:
    +971-4-2665244
  • Whatsapp:
    +971-58-8906717
    +971-52-1421535

Shop By Category

audio interfaces

MVI A LTG MVI  Lightning Cable Digital Audio Inter
Shure - MVI A LTG MVI Lightning Cable Digital Audio Inter

Get Details

MVI A LTG MVI  Lightning Cable Digital Audio Inter
Shure - MVI A LTG MVI Lightning Cable Digital Audio Inter

Get Details

Electronic Software PRO TOOLS ULTIMATE UPGSUP RNST PER EC
Avid ProTools - Electronic Software PRO TOOLS ULTIMATE UPGSUP RNST PER EC

Get Details

Electronic Software Pro Tools Perpetual License NEW with 1 year software updates + support plan Education Pricing
Avid Support - Electronic Software Pro Tools Perpetual License NEW with 1 year software updates + support plan Education Pricing

Get Details

Electronic Software Pro Tools 1 Year Subscription RENEWAL continued software use updates + support for a year Education Pricing
Avid Support - Electronic Software Pro Tools 1 Year Subscription RENEWAL continued software use updates + support for a year Education Pricing

Get Details

Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate Annual Subscription Renewal
Avid Support - Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate Annual Subscription Renewal

Get Details

Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Subscription NEW
Avid Support - Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Subscription NEW

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED
Avid ProTools - Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module singlemulti mode 1300 nm laser
Avid ProTools - Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module singlemulti mode 1300 nm laser

Get Details

9938 30011 60 Sibelius Ultimate 1 Year Subscriptio
Sibelius - 9938 30011 60 Sibelius Ultimate 1 Year Subscriptio

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFP Coax MADI transceiver w. HDminiBNC
Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Software Updates Support Plan RENEWAL
Avid Support - Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Software Updates Support Plan RENEWAL

Get Details

9938 30011 20 Electronic Software Sibelius Ultimat
Sibelius - 9938 30011 20 Electronic Software Sibelius Ultimat

Get Details

Big Knob Passive Passive 2x2 Studio Monitor Contro
Mackie - Big Knob Passive Passive 2x2 Studio Monitor Contro

Get Details

Big Knob Studio 3x2 Studio Monitor Controller 96kH
Mackie - Big Knob Studio 3x2 Studio Monitor Controller 96kH

Get Details

Big Knob Studio 4x3 Studio Monitor Controller 96kH
Mackie - Big Knob Studio 4x3 Studio Monitor Controller 96kH

Get Details

Performance bundle with ProFX6v3 effects mixer with USB dynamic microphones 2 and headphones
Mackie - Performance bundle with ProFX6v3 effects mixer with USB dynamic microphones 2 and headphones

Get Details

Recording bundle with audio interface headphones condenser microphone and dynamic microphone
Mackie - Recording bundle with audio interface headphones condenser microphone and dynamic microphone

Get Details

Home studio bundle with studio monitors monitor controller interface headphones condenser and dynamic microphones
Mackie - Home studio bundle with studio monitors monitor controller interface headphones condenser and dynamic microphones

Get Details

NMK, GCC

NMK, GCC

NMK, GCC