Nicolas Kyvernitis Electronics Enterprises

Contact Info

  • Telephone:
    +971-4-2665244
  • Whatsapp:
    +971-52-1421535
    +971-58-8906717

Shop By Category

Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Software Updates Support Plan
Avid ProTools - Electronic Software Pro Tools Ultimate 1Year Software Updates Support Plan

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFP Coax MADI transceiver w. HDminiBNC
ASY SHP E6 192 96 ENGINE  9900 65571 00 AVB PCI E Expansion Card
Avid ProTools - ASY SHP E6 192 96 ENGINE 9900 65571 00 AVB PCI E Expansion Card

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED
Avid ProTools - Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED

Get Details

Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module singlemulti mode 1300 nm laser
Avid ProTools - Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module singlemulti mode 1300 nm laser

Get Details

NMK, GCC

NMK, GCC

NMK, GCC