NMK, GCC | Buy Avidproaudio Pro Tools Mtrx Sfplc Opt Module Multi Mode 850 Nm Low Output Led

NMK Electronics | A Midwich Group company

NMK B2B Partner Portal

Login to Your Account


Avid Pro Audio - Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED

Pro Tools MTRX SFPLC Opt module multi mode 850 nm low output LED from Avid Pro Audio is 100% original and is available at NMK Electronics. Speak to our expert for booking a live demonstration. After sales customer service is an integral part of our business ethic and is taken very seriously.

  • Order by Part Number
    • Part Number: 9900-71259-00
  • Shipping Info

    Generally ships between 2 - 4 working days from order confirmation.

NMK Electronics - Brand Avid Pro Audio  NMK Electronics - Product
Contact Our
 NMK Electronics - user  NMK Electronics Dubai - Product

Email: [email protected]
Whatsapp: +971 52 1421535

  • Product Specifications
    Title Value

Ready To Start Your Project?

Let's Get Connected